ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15174189
nr 1517 4189
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. Signed, numbered 14/250, mm17x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x42,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 14/250, mm17x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x42 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday January 23 2023
at 18:18:38
Salvador DalÃ
nr 1517 4189
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Monday January 23 2023 |